CVR: 44309998
Selskabets formål er køb, salg og udlejning af fast ejendom samt anden dermed beslægtet virksomhed efter direktionens skøn
| Year | Revenue | Profit/Loss | Total Assets | Equity | Employees | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | 1.1 mio. | 56 t. | 12.3 mio. | 164 t. | 0 |
3 properties
Upgrade to Pro to see addresses, building data and ownership details
Compared to 18.653 companies in Udlejning af erhvervsejendomme
Comparison is based on industry median values
BDO Statsautoriseret Revisionspartnerselskab appointed as auditor
BDO Holding VII, statsautoriseret revisionsaktieselskab resigned as auditor
Companies in the same industry and area
CVR 29468435
CVR 30293185
CVR 30450175
CVR 29451605
CVR 33825552
The financial health of the company shows signs of improvement, with a notable increase in revenue from 810,000 DKK in 2024 to 1,096,205 DKK in 2025. Profitability has also rebounded, moving from a loss of 92,194 DKK to a profit of 56,404 DKK, indicating a positive trajectory. Equity has strengthened, rising from 107,806 DKK to 164,210 DKK, which enhances the company's financial stability. However, the relatively low profit margins and lack of a calculated CDS score suggest potential concerns regarding its competitive position within the commercial real estate rental industry. Overall, the company appears to be on a growth path, albeit with some financial vulnerabilities to address.
AI-generated summary