Owners, management and financials
CVR: 25117255
Secondary names: Ans-Iller Kloak og Anlæg ApS
DKK 12,554,054
Gross profit
Net result: DKK 153,131
LFC HOLDING ApS (100%)
CVR · view owners
Michael Nørgaard
CVR · view management
Active
Founded 1 January 2000
CVR · view overview
16 employees
CVR · 2026
Owner registered: LFC HOLDING ApS
CVR · 20/12/2012
View the full event history
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS is a Danish company of the type Anpartsselskab based in Ans By, founded in 2000. The company is registered under the industry Forberedende byggepladsarbejder. The management consists of Michael Nørgaard. The company is owned by LFC HOLDING ApS. The company has 16 employees (2026). In 2025, the company reported a gross profit of DKK 12,554,054 and a net result of DKK 153,131 compared with DKK -2,599,628 the year before. Equity in the 2025 report amounted to DKK 13,649,113.
Source: annual report 2025, Danish Business Authority
The financial health of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS shows signs of recovery after a challenging period. In 2025, the company reported a gross profit of 12,554,054 DKK and a modest profit of 153,131 DKK, indicating a turnaround from the previous two years of losses. However, gross profit has declined significantly from 24,613,773 DKK in 2021 to 8,846,438 DKK in 2023, raising concerns about sustainability. The equity position remains strong at 13,649,113 DKK, suggesting a solid foundation, but the declining gross profit trend may indicate challenges in maintaining profitability. The company operates within the preparatory construction industry, where it must navigate competitive pressures to improve its market position.
AI-generated summary · Generated 14/08/2026
Selskabets formål er entreprenørvirksomhed samt hermed beslægtet virksomhed herunder udlejning af fast ejendom.
Source: annual reports filed with the Danish Business Authority.
| Period | Gross Profit | Profit/Loss | Total Assets | Equity | Employees | Report |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 202501/07/2024 – 30/06/2025 | 12.6 mio. | 153 t. | 33.6 mio. | 13.6 mio. | 31 | |
| 202401/07/2023 – 30/06/2024 | 11.2 mio. | -2.6 mio. | 36.8 mio. | 13.5 mio. | 26 | |
| 202301/07/2022 – 30/06/2023 | 8.8 mio. | -1.8 mio. | 31.9 mio. | 16.1 mio. | 24 | |
| 202201/07/2021 – 30/06/2022 | 20.6 mio. | 7.4 mio. | 32.4 mio. | 18.9 mio. | 31 | |
| 202101/07/2020 – 30/06/2021 | 24.6 mio. | 1.4 mio. | 37.3 mio. | 12.6 mio. | 30 | |
| 202001/07/2019 – 30/06/2020 | 23.8 mio. | -366 t. | 36 mio. | 11.2 mio. | 31 | |
| 201901/07/2018 – 30/06/2019 | 26.4 mio. | 2.8 mio. | 37.3 mio. | 11.5 mio. | 31 | |
| 201801/07/2017 – 30/06/2018 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | |
| 201701/07/2016 – 30/06/2017 | 17.1 mio. | 1 mio. | 27.3 mio. | 4.5 mio. | - | |
| 201601/07/2015 – 30/06/2016 | 14.8 mio. | 960 t. | 18.8 mio. | 4.1 mio. | - | |
| 201501/07/2014 – 30/06/2015 | 12.3 mio. | 1.3 mio. | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 201401/07/2013 – 30/06/2014 | 10.4 mio. | 1.2 mio. | 0 | 0 | - | |
| 201301/07/2012 – 30/06/2013 | -7.8 mio. | -1.1 mio. | 6.4 mio. | -2.3 mio. | - |
Compared to 510 companies in Forberedende byggepladsarbejder
Comparison is based on industry median values
Screen owners and management against the Danish FSA's official PEP lists
4 properties
Upgrade to Pro to see addresses, building data and ownership details
Property report (PDF)
The entire property portfolio in one report: areas, usage, energy labels, flood exposure, planning zone and local plans.
See an example report (PDF)Build lead lists with filters on industry, geography, size and financials — and export straight to Excel.
Try the lead list generatorThe CVR number of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS is 25117255.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS is owned by LFC HOLDING ApS.
The management of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS consists of Michael Nørgaard.
In 2025, ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS reported a gross profit of DKK 12,554,054.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS had 16 employees in 2026 according to the Danish CVR register.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS was founded on 1 January 2000.
Claim this page to add your logo and social links. Free to get started.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2025. Gross profit came to DKK 12,554,054, and the net result was DKK 153,131.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2024. Gross profit came to DKK 11,185,176, and the net result was DKK -2,599,628.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2023. Gross profit came to DKK 8,846,438, and the net result was DKK -1,838,795.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2022. Gross profit came to DKK 20,581,381, and the net result was DKK 7,367,953.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2021. Gross profit came to DKK 24,613,773, and the net result was DKK 1,412,559.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2020. Gross profit came to DKK 23,750,829, and the net result was DKK -366,043.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2019. Gross profit came to DKK 26,425,108, and the net result was DKK 2,785,491.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2018. The net result was DKK 0.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2017. Gross profit came to DKK 17,064,758, and the net result was DKK 1,020,016.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2016. Gross profit came to DKK 14,752,592, and the net result was DKK 959,735.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2015. Gross profit came to DKK 12,269,340, and the net result was DKK 1,338,407.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2014. Gross profit came to DKK 10,441,235, and the net result was DKK 1,209,119.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS has published its annual report for 2013. Gross profit came to DKK -7,756,559, and the net result was DKK -1,129,356.
As of December 20, 2012, LFC HOLDING ApS is registered as an owner of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS with an ownership share of 100%.
As of November 18, 2008, STATSAUT. REVISOR J LØBNER ApS has been appointed auditor of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
As of November 18, 2008, P S Revision v/Svend Aggerholm has stepped down as auditor of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
As of January 25, 2005, P S Revision v/Svend Aggerholm has been appointed auditor of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
As of January 25, 2005, AKTIV REVISION SILKEBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB has stepped down as auditor of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
As of January 1, 2000, AKTIV REVISION SILKEBORG REGISTRERET REVISIONSANPARTSSELSKAB has been appointed auditor of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
As of January 1, 2000, Michael Nørgaard is registered as director of ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS.
ILLER KLOAK OG ANLÆG ApS was founded on January 1, 2000.
Companies in the same industry and area
CVR 37320242
CVR 12202784
CVR 21251283
CVR 21570192
CVR 25207963