Owners and management
CVR: 45369528
Not available
Jens Krabbenhøft (100%)
CVR · view owners
Jens Krabbenhøft
CVR · view management
Active
Founded 31 January 2025
CVR · view overview
No headcount reported
Director registered: Jens Krabbenhøft
CVR · 31/01/2025
View the full event history
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS is a Danish company of the type Anpartsselskab based in Esbjerg, founded in 2025. The company is registered under the industry Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber. The management consists of Jens Krabbenhøft. The company is owned by Jens Krabbenhøft.
Selskabets formål er at være holdingselskab, herunder at foretage investeringer i virksomheder og værdipapirer og ejendomme.
No annual financial figures are available for this company.
Screen owners and management against the Danish FSA's official PEP lists
Every Danish company, financial statement and ownership record — straight into your own systems or your AI assistant via MCP.
See the API documentationThe CVR number of Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS is 45369528.
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS is owned by Jens Krabbenhøft.
The management of Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS consists of Jens Krabbenhøft.
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS was founded on 31 January 2025.
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS is registered under the industry Ikke-finansielle holdingselskaber (industry code 642120).
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS is located at Højtoftevej 41, 6700 Esbjerg.
Claim this page to add your logo and social links. Free to get started.
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS has published its interim report for the period January 31, 2025 – September 30, 2025.
As of January 31, 2025, Jens Krabbenhøft is registered as director of Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS.
As of January 31, 2025, Jens Krabbenhøft is registered as an owner of Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS with an ownership share of 100%.
Jens Krabbenhøft Holding ApS was founded on January 31, 2025.
Companies in the same industry and area
CVR 39587289
CVR 29798931
CVR 26866995
CVR 45006417
CVR 36450290